Train C6885 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6885 Travel Time 1h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 16:51 Dep. Time 18:07 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6885 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 16:51 0m 0 US$0
C6885 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 17:12 17:14 21m 30 US$3
C6885 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 17:22 17:23 31m 42 US$4
C6885 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 17:27 17:28 36m 48 US$4
C6885 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 17:36 17:37 45m 59 US$5
C6885 6 DaWang (大旺) 17:41 17:42 50m 65 US$6
C6885 7 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 17:51 17:52 1h0m 84 US$7
C6885 8 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 18:07 Final arrival 1h16m 111 US$10