Train C6885 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6885 Travel Time 1h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 14:31 Dep. Time 15:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6885 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 14:31 0m 0 US$0
C6885 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 14:51 14:53 20m 30 US$3
C6885 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 15:00 15:01 29m 42 US$4
C6885 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 15:05 15:06 34m 48 US$4
C6885 5 DaWang (大旺) 15:15 15:16 44m 65 US$6
C6885 6 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 15:25 15:26 54m 84 US$7
C6885 7 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 15:39 Final arrival 1h8m 111 US$9