Train C6887 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6887 Travel Time 1h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 16:11 Dep. Time 17:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6887 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 16:11 0m 0 US$0
C6887 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:31 16:33 20m 30 US$3
C6887 3 ShiShan (狮山) 16:39 16:40 28m 38 US$4
C6887 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 16:43 16:44 32m 42 US$4
C6887 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 16:48 16:49 37m 48 US$4
C6887 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 16:56 16:57 45m 59 US$5
C6887 7 DaWang (大旺) 17:01 17:03 50m 65 US$6
C6887 8 SiHui (四会) 17:08 17:09 57m 72 US$6
C6887 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 17:16 17:17 1h5m 84 US$7
C6887 10 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 17:22 17:23 1h11m 93 US$8
C6887 11 DuanZhou (端州) 17:28 17:29 1h17m 104 US$8
C6887 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 17:36 Final arrival 1h25m 111 US$9