Train C6889 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6889 Travel Time 1h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 10:23 Dep. Time 11:45 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6889 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:23 0m 0
C6889 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:43 10:45 20m 30
C6889 3 ShiShan (狮山) 10:52 10:53 29m 38
C6889 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 10:56 10:57 33m 42
C6889 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 11:01 11:02 38m 48
C6889 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 11:10 11:11 47m 59
C6889 7 DaWang (大旺) 11:15 11:16 52m 65
C6889 8 SiHui (四会) 11:21 11:22 58m 72
C6889 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 11:29 11:30 1h6m 84
C6889 10 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 11:45 Final arrival 1h22m 111