Train C6889 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6889 Travel Time 1h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 21:13 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6889 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0
C6889 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 20:20 20:22 20m 30 US$3
C6889 3 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 20:29 20:30 29m 42 US$4
C6889 4 SanShuiBei (三水北) 20:34 20:35 34m 48 US$4
C6889 5 YunDongHai (云东海) 20:42 20:43 42m 59 US$5
C6889 6 DaWang (大旺) 20:47 20:49 47m 65 US$6
C6889 7 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 20:58 21:00 58m 84 US$7
C6889 8 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 21:13 Final arrival 1h13m 111 US$9