Train C6889 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6889 Travel Time 1h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 10:35 Dep. Time 11:55 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6889 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:35 0m 0 US$0
C6889 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:55 10:57 20m 30 US$3
C6889 3 ShiShan (狮山) 11:04 11:05 29m 38 US$4
C6889 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 11:08 11:09 33m 42 US$4
C6889 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 11:13 11:14 38m 48 US$4
C6889 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 11:22 11:23 47m 59 US$5
C6889 7 DaWang (大旺) 11:27 11:28 52m 65 US$6
C6889 8 SiHui (四会) 11:33 11:34 58m 72 US$7
C6889 9 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 11:41 11:42 1h6m 84 US$7
C6889 10 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 11:55 Final arrival 1h20m 111 US$10