Train C6891 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6891 Travel Time 1h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-肇庆(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 肇庆 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 111Km
Arr. Time 10:34 Dep. Time 11:53 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY65/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6891 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:34 0m 0 US$0
C6891 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:55 10:57 21m 30 US$3
C6891 3 ShiShan (狮山) 11:03 11:04 29m 38 US$4
C6891 4 ShiShanBei (狮山北) 11:07 11:08 33m 42 US$4
C6891 5 SanShuiBei (三水北) 11:12 11:13 38m 48 US$4
C6891 6 YunDongHai (云东海) 11:20 11:21 46m 59 US$5
C6891 7 DaWang (大旺) 11:25 11:27 51m 65 US$6
C6891 8 DingHuDong (鼎湖东) 11:36 11:37 1h2m 84 US$7
C6891 9 DingHuShan (鼎湖山) 11:42 11:43 1h8m 93 US$8
C6891 10 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 11:53 Final arrival 1h19m 111 US$9