Train C6901 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6901 Travel Time 53m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 06:45 Dep. Time 07:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6901 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 06:45 0m 0 US$0
C6901 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 06:49 06:51 4m 5 US$1
C6901 3 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 06:54 06:55 9m 7 US$1
C6901 4 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 06:59 07:00 14m 10 US$1
C6901 5 XianFeng (先锋) 07:05 07:07 20m 16 US$1
C6901 6 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 07:11 07:12 26m 20 US$1
C6901 7 BanTang (板塘) 07:28 07:30 43m 44 US$3
C6901 8 XiangTan (湘潭) 07:38 Final arrival 53m 49 US$4