Train C6902 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6902 Travel Time 47m u
p
d
a
t
e
湘潭-长沙(1day)
Arrival 湘潭 Departure 长沙 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 07:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6902 1 XiangTan (湘潭) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0
C6902 2 BanTang (板塘) 07:01 07:03 6m 5 US$1
C6902 3 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 07:17 07:19 22m 29 US$2
C6902 4 XianFeng (先锋) 07:23 07:24 28m 33 US$2
C6902 5 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 07:29 07:31 34m 39 US$2
C6902 6 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 07:34 07:36 39m 42 US$2
C6902 7 ChangSha (长沙) 07:42 Final arrival 47m 49 US$3