Train C6903 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6903 Travel Time 52m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 08:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6903 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0
C6903 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 07:12 07:14 4m 5 US$1
C6903 3 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 07:17 07:18 9m 7 US$1
C6903 4 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 07:22 07:23 14m 10 US$0
C6903 5 DongJing (洞井) 07:27 07:28 19m 12 US$1
C6903 6 XianFeng (先锋) 07:32 07:33 24m 16 US$1
C6903 7 BanTang (板塘) 07:50 07:52 42m 44 US$3
C6903 8 XiangTan (湘潭) 08:00 Final arrival 52m 49 US$4