Train C6905 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6905 Travel Time 48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types Intercity train Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 08:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6905 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0 US$0
C6905 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 08:01 08:03 4m 5 US$1
C6905 3 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 08:06 08:07 9m 7 US$1
C6905 4 XianFeng (先锋) 08:14 08:15 17m 16 US$1
C6905 5 HeTang (荷塘) 08:30 08:31 33m 39 US$3
C6905 6 BanTang (板塘) 08:36 08:37 39m 44 US$3
C6905 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 08:45 Final arrival 48m 49 US$4