Train C6907 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6907 Travel Time 49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 09:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6907 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0 US$0
C6907 2 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 08:26 08:27 7m 10 US$1
C6907 3 XianFeng (先锋) 08:32 08:34 13m 16 US$1
C6907 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 08:38 08:39 19m 20 US$1
C6907 5 ZhaoShan (昭山) 08:50 08:51 31m 33 US$2
C6907 6 BanTang (板塘) 08:59 09:00 40m 44 US$3
C6907 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 09:08 Final arrival 49m 49 US$4