Train C6911 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6911 Travel Time 49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 08:56 Dep. Time 09:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6911 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 08:56 0m 0 US$0
C6911 2 XianFeng (先锋) 09:06 09:07 10m 16 US$1
C6911 3 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 09:11 09:13 15m 20 US$1
C6911 4 MuYun (暮云) 09:18 09:20 22m 25 US$2
C6911 5 ZhaoShan (昭山) 09:26 09:28 30m 33 US$2
C6911 6 BanTang (板塘) 09:35 09:37 39m 44 US$3
C6911 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 09:45 Final arrival 49m 49 US$4