Train C6915 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6915 Travel Time 48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 09:41 Dep. Time 10:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6915 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 09:41 0m 0 US$0
C6915 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 09:45 09:47 4m 5 US$1
C6915 3 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 09:50 09:51 9m 7 US$0
C6915 4 XianFeng (先锋) 09:58 09:59 17m 16 US$1
C6915 5 MuYun (暮云) 10:06 10:07 25m 25 US$2
C6915 6 BanTang (板塘) 10:19 10:21 38m 44 US$3
C6915 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 10:29 Final arrival 48m 49 US$4