Train C6917 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6917 Travel Time 48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types Intercity train Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 10:02 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6917 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 10:02 0m 0 US$0
C6917 2 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 10:09 10:10 7m 10 US$0
C6917 3 DongJing (洞井) 10:14 10:15 12m 12 US$0
C6917 4 XianFeng (先锋) 10:19 10:20 17m 16 US$1
C6917 5 HeTang (荷塘) 10:35 10:36 33m 39 US$3
C6917 6 BanTang (板塘) 10:41 10:42 39m 44 US$3
C6917 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 10:50 Final arrival 48m 49 US$4