Train C6919 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6919 Travel Time 53m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 10:25 Dep. Time 11:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6919 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 10:25 0m 0 US$0
C6919 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 10:29 10:31 4m 5 US$1
C6919 3 XianFeng (先锋) 10:38 10:40 13m 16 US$1
C6919 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 10:44 10:45 19m 20 US$0
C6919 5 ZhaoShan (昭山) 10:56 10:57 31m 33 US$2
C6919 6 HeTang (荷塘) 11:02 11:04 37m 39 US$0
C6919 7 BanTang (板塘) 11:08 11:10 43m 44 US$3
C6919 8 XiangTan (湘潭) 11:18 Final arrival 53m 49 US$4