Train C6921 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6921 Travel Time 53m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types Intercity train Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 10:48 Dep. Time 11:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6921 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 10:48 0m 0 US$0
C6921 2 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 10:53 10:55 5m 7 US$1
C6921 3 XianFeng (先锋) 11:01 11:03 13m 16 US$1
C6921 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 11:07 11:08 19m 20 US$1
C6921 5 ZhaoShan (昭山) 11:19 11:20 31m 33 US$2
C6921 6 HeTang (荷塘) 11:25 11:27 37m 39 US$3
C6921 7 BanTang (板塘) 11:31 11:33 43m 44 US$3
C6921 8 XiangTan (湘潭) 11:41 Final arrival 53m 49 US$4