Train C6923 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6923 Travel Time 51m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 11:04 Dep. Time 11:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6923 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 11:04 0m 0 US$0
C6923 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 11:08 11:10 4m 5 US$1
C6923 3 XianFeng (先锋) 11:17 11:19 13m 16 US$1
C6923 4 MuYun (暮云) 11:25 11:27 21m 25 US$0
C6923 5 ZhaoShan (昭山) 11:33 11:35 29m 33 US$2
C6923 6 HeTang (荷塘) 11:40 11:41 36m 39 US$3
C6923 7 BanTang (板塘) 11:46 11:47 42m 44 US$3
C6923 8 XiangTan (湘潭) 11:55 Final arrival 51m 49 US$4