Train C6929 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6929 Travel Time 49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 13:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6929 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0 US$0
C6929 2 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 12:32 12:33 7m 10 US$1
C6929 3 XianFeng (先锋) 12:38 12:40 13m 16 US$1
C6929 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 12:44 12:45 19m 20 US$1
C6929 5 HeTang (荷塘) 12:59 13:00 34m 39 US$3
C6929 6 BanTang (板塘) 13:05 13:06 40m 44 US$3
C6929 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 13:14 Final arrival 49m 49 US$4