Train C6933 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6933 Travel Time 49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 13:32 Dep. Time 14:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6933 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 13:32 0m 0
C6933 2 DongJing (洞井) 13:40 13:42 8m 12
C6933 3 XianFeng (先锋) 13:45 13:47 13m 16
C6933 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 13:51 13:52 19m 20
C6933 5 HeTang (荷塘) 14:06 14:07 34m 39
C6933 6 BanTang (板塘) 14:12 14:13 40m 44
C6933 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 14:21 Final arrival 49m 49