Train C6937 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6937 Travel Time 48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 15:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6937 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0
C6937 2 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 14:35 14:37 5m 7
C6937 3 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 14:40 14:42 10m 10
C6937 4 XianFeng (先锋) 14:47 14:48 17m 16
C6937 5 ZhaoShan (昭山) 15:00 15:01 30m 33
C6937 6 BanTang (板塘) 15:09 15:10 39m 44
C6937 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 15:18 Final arrival 48m 49