Train C6941 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6941 Travel Time 48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 15:40 Dep. Time 16:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6941 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 15:40 0m 0
C6941 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 15:44 15:46 4m 5
C6941 3 DongJing (洞井) 15:52 15:53 12m 12
C6941 4 XianFeng (先锋) 15:57 15:58 17m 16
C6941 5 MuYun (暮云) 16:05 16:06 25m 25
C6941 6 BanTang (板塘) 16:18 16:20 38m 44
C6941 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 16:28 Final arrival 48m 49