Train C6951/C6954 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6951/C6954 Travel Time 48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 17:57 Dep. Time 18:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY36/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6951/C6954 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 17:57 0m 0 US$0
C6951/C6954 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 18:01 18:03 4m 5 US$1
C6951/C6954 3 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 18:06 18:07 9m 7 US$1
C6951/C6954 4 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 18:11 18:12 14m 10 US$1
C6951/C6954 5 XianFeng (先锋) 18:17 18:19 20m 16 US$1
C6951/C6954 6 BanTang (板塘) 18:36 18:37 39m 44 US$3
C6951/C6954 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 18:45 Final arrival 48m 49 US$4