Train C6959/C6962 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6959/C6962 Travel Time 48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 20:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6959/C6962 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0 US$0
C6959/C6962 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 19:54 19:56 4m 5 US$1
C6959/C6962 3 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 19:59 20:00 9m 7 US$1
C6959/C6962 4 XianFeng (先锋) 20:07 20:08 17m 16 US$1
C6959/C6962 5 MuYun (暮云) 20:15 20:16 25m 25 US$1
C6959/C6962 6 BanTang (板塘) 20:28 20:30 38m 44 US$3
C6959/C6962 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 20:38 Final arrival 48m 49 US$4