Train C6963/C6966 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6963/C6966 Travel Time 1h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 71Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 12:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY36/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6963/C6966 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0
C6963/C6966 2 LuGu (麓谷) 10:55 10:57 5m 4 US$1
C6963/C6966 3 JianShan (尖山) 11:00 11:01 10m 7 US$1
C6963/C6966 4 GuShan (谷山) 11:04 11:06 14m 9 US$1
C6963/C6966 5 BaFangShan (八方山) 11:09 11:10 19m 12 US$1
C6963/C6966 6 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 11:13 11:14 23m 13 US$1
C6963/C6966 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 11:18 11:20 28m 16 US$1
C6963/C6966 8 ChangSha (长沙) 11:25 11:28 35m 22 US$1
C6963/C6966 9 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 11:33 11:34 43m 27 US$2
C6963/C6966 10 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 11:39 11:40 49m 32 US$2
C6963/C6966 11 DongJing (洞井) 11:43 11:45 53m 34 US$3
C6963/C6966 12 XianFeng (先锋) 11:49 11:50 59m 38 US$2
C6963/C6966 13 BanTang (板塘) 12:07 12:08 1h17m 66 US$4
C6963/C6966 14 XiangTan (湘潭) 12:16 Final arrival 1h26m 71 US$5