Train C6967/C6970 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6967/C6970 Travel Time 1h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 71Km
Arr. Time 12:46 Dep. Time 14:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY36/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6967/C6970 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 12:46 0m 0 US$0
C6967/C6970 2 LuGu (麓谷) 12:51 12:53 5m 4 US$1
C6967/C6970 3 JianShan (尖山) 12:56 12:57 10m 7 US$1
C6967/C6970 4 GuShan (谷山) 13:00 13:02 14m 9 US$1
C6967/C6970 5 BaFangShan (八方山) 13:05 13:06 19m 12 US$1
C6967/C6970 6 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 13:09 13:10 23m 13 US$1
C6967/C6970 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 13:14 13:16 28m 16 US$1
C6967/C6970 8 ChangSha (长沙) 13:21 13:24 35m 22 US$1
C6967/C6970 9 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 13:29 13:30 43m 27 US$2
C6967/C6970 10 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 13:35 13:36 49m 32 US$2
C6967/C6970 11 DongJing (洞井) 13:39 13:41 53m 34 US$3
C6967/C6970 12 MuYun (暮云) 13:49 13:50 1h3m 47 US$3
C6967/C6970 13 BanTang (板塘) 14:02 14:04 1h16m 66 US$4
C6967/C6970 14 XiangTan (湘潭) 14:12 Final arrival 1h26m 71 US$5