Train C6968/C6969 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6968/C6969 Travel Time 51m u
p
d
a
t
e
湘潭-长沙(1day)
Arrival 湘潭 Departure 长沙 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 49Km
Arr. Time 21:10 Dep. Time 22:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6968/C6969 1 XiangTan (湘潭) Departure Station 21:10 0m 0 US$0
C6968/C6969 2 BanTang (板塘) 21:16 21:18 6m 5 US$1
C6968/C6969 3 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 21:32 21:34 22m 29 US$0
C6968/C6969 4 XianFeng (先锋) 21:38 21:39 28m 33 US$2
C6968/C6969 5 DongJing (洞井) 21:43 21:45 33m 37 US$2
C6968/C6969 6 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 21:49 21:51 39m 42 US$2
C6968/C6969 7 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 21:54 21:55 44m 44 US$3
C6968/C6969 8 ChangSha (长沙) 22:01 Final arrival 51m 49 US$3