Train C6976/C6977 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6976/C6977 Travel Time 1h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
湘潭-长沙西(1day)
Arrival 湘潭 Departure 长沙西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 71Km
Arr. Time 18:12 Dep. Time 19:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY36/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C6976/C6977 1 XiangTan (湘潭) Departure Station 18:12 0m 0 US$0
C6976/C6977 2 BanTang (板塘) 18:18 18:20 6m 5 US$1
C6976/C6977 3 ZhaoShan (昭山) 18:27 18:28 15m 16 US$1
C6976/C6977 4 MuYun (暮云) 18:35 18:37 23m 24 US$1
C6976/C6977 5 XianFeng (先锋) 18:44 18:45 32m 33 US$2
C6976/C6977 6 DongJing (洞井) 18:49 18:51 37m 37 US$0
C6976/C6977 7 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 18:54 18:55 42m 39 US$2
C6976/C6977 8 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 18:59 19:00 47m 42 US$2
C6976/C6977 9 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 19:03 19:05 51m 44 US$3
C6976/C6977 10 ChangSha (长沙) 19:10 19:13 58m 49 US$3
C6976/C6977 11 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 19:18 19:19 1h6m 55 US$3
C6976/C6977 12 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 19:23 19:25 1h11m 58 US$3
C6976/C6977 13 BaFangShan (八方山) 19:27 19:29 1h15m 59 US$3
C6976/C6977 14 GuShan (谷山) 19:32 19:33 1h20m 62 US$4
C6976/C6977 15 JianShan (尖山) 19:36 19:38 1h24m 64 US$4
C6976/C6977 16 LuGu (麓谷) 19:41 19:42 1h29m 67 US$4
C6976/C6977 17 ChangShaXi (长沙西) 19:49 Final arrival 1h37m 71 US$5