Train C6987/C6990 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6987/C6990 Travel Time 1h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 71Km
Arr. Time 17:24 Dep. Time 18:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6987/C6990 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 17:24 0m 0
C6987/C6990 2 LuGu (麓谷) 17:29 17:31 5m 4
C6987/C6990 3 JianShan (尖山) 17:34 17:35 10m 7
C6987/C6990 4 GuShan (谷山) 17:38 17:40 14m 9
C6987/C6990 5 BaFangShan (八方山) 17:43 17:44 19m 12
C6987/C6990 6 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 17:47 17:48 23m 13
C6987/C6990 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 17:52 17:54 28m 16
C6987/C6990 8 ChangSha (长沙) 17:59 18:03 35m 22
C6987/C6990 9 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 18:10 18:12 46m 32
C6987/C6990 10 DongJing (洞井) 18:15 18:16 51m 34
C6987/C6990 11 XianFeng (先锋) 18:20 18:22 56m 38
C6987/C6990 12 MuYun (暮云) 18:28 18:29 1h4m 47
C6987/C6990 13 BanTang (板塘) 18:41 18:43 1h17m 66
C6987/C6990 14 XiangTan (湘潭) 18:51 Final arrival 1h27m 71