Train C6991/C6994 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6991/C6994 Travel Time 1h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 71Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 21:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6991/C6994 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0
C6991/C6994 2 LuGu (麓谷) 19:45 19:47 5m 4
C6991/C6994 3 JianShan (尖山) 19:50 19:51 10m 7
C6991/C6994 4 GuShan (谷山) 19:54 19:56 14m 9
C6991/C6994 5 BaFangShan (八方山) 19:59 20:00 19m 12
C6991/C6994 6 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 20:03 20:04 23m 13
C6991/C6994 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 20:08 20:10 28m 16
C6991/C6994 8 ChangSha (长沙) 20:15 20:18 35m 22
C6991/C6994 9 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 20:23 20:24 43m 27
C6991/C6994 10 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 20:27 20:29 47m 29
C6991/C6994 11 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 20:32 20:34 52m 32
C6991/C6994 12 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 20:41 20:42 1h1m 42
C6991/C6994 13 BanTang (板塘) 20:58 20:59 1h18m 66
C6991/C6994 14 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:07 Final arrival 1h27m 71