Train C6995/C6998 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6995/C6998 Travel Time 1h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-湘潭(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 湘潭 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 71Km
Arr. Time 20:42 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C6995/C6998 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 20:42 0m 0
C6995/C6998 2 LuGu (麓谷) 20:47 20:49 5m 4
C6995/C6998 3 JianShan (尖山) 20:52 20:53 10m 7
C6995/C6998 4 GuShan (谷山) 20:56 20:58 14m 9
C6995/C6998 5 BaFangShan (八方山) 21:01 21:02 19m 12
C6995/C6998 6 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 21:05 21:06 23m 13
C6995/C6998 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 21:10 21:12 28m 16
C6995/C6998 8 ChangSha (长沙) 21:17 21:20 35m 22
C6995/C6998 9 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 21:25 21:26 43m 27
C6995/C6998 10 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 21:29 21:31 47m 29
C6995/C6998 11 XianFeng (先锋) 21:37 21:39 55m 38
C6995/C6998 12 BanTang (板塘) 21:55 21:57 1h13m 66
C6995/C6998 13 XiangTan (湘潭) 22:05 Final arrival 1h23m 71