Train C7001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7001 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 06:00 Dep. Time 07:32 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7001 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 06:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7001 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 06:10 06:13 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7001 3 DongGuan (东莞) 06:39 06:41 39m 71 US$0US$0
C7001 4 ChangPing (常平) 06:51 06:52 51m 90 US$8US$9
C7001 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 06:59 07:01 59m 103 US$9US$9
C7001 6 PingHu (平湖) 07:12 07:13 1h12m 127 US$0US$0
C7001 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 07:32 Final arrival 1h32m 147 US$12US$15