Train C7005 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7005 Travel Time 1h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 12:46 Dep. Time 14:23 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7005 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 12:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7005 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 12:56 13:04 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7005 3 DongGuan (东莞) 13:30 13:32 44m 71 US$7US$7
C7005 4 ChangPing (常平) 13:42 13:44 56m 90 US$8US$9
C7005 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 13:51 13:53 1h5m 103 US$9US$9
C7005 6 PingHu (平湖) 14:04 14:06 1h18m 127 US$10US$12
C7005 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 14:23 Final arrival 1h37m 147 US$12US$15