Train C7008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7008 Travel Time 1h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 16:59 Dep. Time 18:34 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7008 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 16:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7008 2 PingHu (平湖) 17:10 17:12 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7008 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 17:23 17:24 24m 44 US$6US$7
C7008 4 ChangPing (常平) 17:31 17:33 32m 57 US$7US$7
C7008 5 DongGuan (东莞) 17:43 17:44 44m 76 US$8US$9
C7008 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:18 18:24 1h19m 139 US$12US$15
C7008 7 GuangZhou (广州) 18:34 Final arrival 1h35m 147 US$12US$15