Train C7010 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7010 Travel Time 1h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 20:32 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7010 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 20:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7010 2 PingHu (平湖) 20:43 20:45 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7010 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 20:56 20:58 24m 44 US$6US$7
C7010 4 ChangPing (常平) 21:05 21:07 33m 57 US$7US$7
C7010 5 DongGuan (东莞) 21:17 21:19 45m 76 US$8US$9
C7010 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 21:51 21:58 1h19m 139 US$12US$15
C7010 7 GuangZhou (广州) 22:08 Final arrival 1h36m 147 US$12US$15