Train C7011 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7011 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(0day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 21:50 Dep. Time 23:22 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7011 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 21:50 -1m 0 US$0US$0
C7011 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 22:00 22:03 -1m 8 US$0US$0
C7011 3 DongGuan (东莞) 22:29 22:31 -1m 71 US$0US$0
C7011 4 ChangPing (常平) 22:41 22:42 -1m 90 US$0US$0
C7011 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 22:49 22:51 -1m 103 US$0US$0
C7011 6 PingHu (平湖) 23:02 23:03 -1m 127 US$0US$0
C7011 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 23:22 Final arrival -1m 147 US$0US$0