Train C7018 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7018 Travel Time 1h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 17:57 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7018 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7018 2 PingHu (平湖) 16:34 16:36 11m 20 US$0US$0
C7018 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 16:47 16:48 24m 44 US$0US$0
C7018 4 ChangPing (常平) 16:55 16:57 32m 57 US$0US$0
C7018 5 DongGuan (东莞) 17:07 17:08 44m 76 US$0US$0
C7018 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 17:42 17:47 1h19m 139 US$0US$0
C7018 7 GuangZhou (广州) 17:57 Final arrival 1h34m 147 US$0US$0