Train C7019 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7019 Travel Time 1h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 18:08 Dep. Time 19:43 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7019 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7019 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:18 18:24 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7019 3 DongGuan (东莞) 18:50 18:52 42m 63 US$0US$0
C7019 4 ChangPing (常平) 19:02 19:03 54m 82 US$0US$0
C7019 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 19:10 19:12 1h2m 95 US$0US$0
C7019 6 PingHu (平湖) 19:23 19:24 1h15m 127 US$0US$0
C7019 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:43 Final arrival 1h35m 147 US$0US$0