Train C7019 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7019 Travel Time 1h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 18:08 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7019 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7019 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:18 18:28 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7019 3 DongGuan (东莞) 18:54 18:56 46m 63 US$7US$7
C7019 4 ChangPing (常平) 19:06 19:08 58m 82 US$8US$9
C7019 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 19:15 19:17 1h7m 95 US$9US$9
C7019 6 PingHu (平湖) 19:28 19:30 1h20m 127 US$10US$12
C7019 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:47 Final arrival 1h39m 147 US$12US$15