Train C7021 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7021 Travel Time 1h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 06:00 Dep. Time 07:31 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7021 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 06:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7021 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 06:10 06:12 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7021 3 DongGuan (东莞) 06:38 06:40 38m 71 US$0US$0
C7021 4 ChangPing (常平) 06:50 06:51 50m 90 US$0US$0
C7021 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 06:58 07:00 58m 103 US$0US$0
C7021 6 PingHu (平湖) 07:11 07:12 1h11m 127 US$0US$0
C7021 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 07:31 Final arrival 1h31m 147 US$0US$0