Train C7023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7023 Travel Time 1h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 139Km
Arr. Time 06:08 Dep. Time 07:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$11
Soft CNY99.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7023 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 06:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7023 2 DongGuan (东莞) 06:36 06:38 28m 63 US$6US$7
C7023 3 ChangPing (常平) 06:48 06:50 40m 82 US$8US$8
C7023 4 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 06:58 07:00 50m 95 US$8US$9
C7023 5 PingHu (平湖) 07:11 07:13 1h3m 119 US$10US$11
C7023 6 ShenZhen (深圳) 07:31 Final arrival 1h23m 139 US$11US$14