Train C7026 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7026 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(0day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 14:43 Dep. Time 16:14 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7026 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 14:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7026 2 PingHu (平湖) 14:54 14:56 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7026 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 15:07 15:09 24m 44 US$6US$7
C7026 4 ChangPing (常平) 15:16 15:18 33m 57 US$7US$7
C7026 5 DongGuan (东莞) 15:28 15:30 45m 76 US$8US$9
C7026 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 16:01 16:04 1h18m 147 US$12US$15
C7026 7 GuangZhou (广州) 16:14 Final arrival 1h31m 147 US$12US$15