Train C7028 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7028 Travel Time 1h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 07:48 Dep. Time 09:21 Date of last update version 2017-10-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7028 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 07:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7028 2 PingHu (平湖) 07:59 08:01 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7028 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 08:12 08:14 24m 44 US$6US$7
C7028 4 ChangPing (常平) 08:21 08:22 33m 57 US$7US$7
C7028 5 DongGuan (东莞) 08:32 08:34 44m 76 US$8US$9
C7028 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 09:06 09:10 1h18m 139 US$12US$15
C7028 7 GuangZhou (广州) 09:21 Final arrival 1h33m 147 US$12US$15