Train C7029 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7029 Travel Time 1h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 19:21 Dep. Time 20:51 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7029 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 19:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7029 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 19:31 19:33 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7029 3 DongGuan (东莞) 19:59 20:01 38m 71 US$7US$7
C7029 4 ChangPing (常平) 20:11 20:13 50m 90 US$8US$9
C7029 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 20:20 20:22 59m 103 US$9US$9
C7029 6 PingHu (平湖) 20:33 20:35 1h12m 127 US$10US$12
C7029 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 20:51 Final arrival 1h30m 147 US$12US$15