Train C7031 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7031 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 06:21 Dep. Time 07:53 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7031 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 06:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7031 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 06:31 06:36 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7031 3 DongGuan (东莞) 07:03 07:05 42m 71 US$7US$7
C7031 4 ChangPing (常平) 07:15 07:17 54m 90 US$8US$9
C7031 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 07:25 07:27 1h4m 103 US$9US$9
C7031 6 ShenZhen (深圳) 07:53 Final arrival 1h32m 147 US$12US$15