Train C7031 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7031 Travel Time 1h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 06:00 Dep. Time 07:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$11
Soft CNY99.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7031 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 06:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7031 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 06:10 06:17 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7031 3 DongGuan (东莞) 06:45 06:47 45m 71 US$6US$7
C7031 4 ChangPing (常平) 06:57 06:59 57m 90 US$8US$8
C7031 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 07:07 07:09 1h7m 103 US$8US$9
C7031 6 PingHu (平湖) 07:20 07:22 1h20m 127 US$10US$11
C7031 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 07:39 Final arrival 1h39m 147 US$11US$14