Train C7033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7033 Travel Time 1h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 16:24 Dep. Time 18:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$11
Soft CNY99.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7033 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 16:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7033 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 16:34 16:37 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7033 3 DongGuan (东莞) 17:05 17:07 41m 71 US$6US$7
C7033 4 ChangPing (常平) 17:17 17:19 53m 90 US$8US$8
C7033 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 17:27 17:29 1h3m 103 US$8US$9
C7033 6 PingHu (平湖) 17:40 17:42 1h16m 127 US$10US$11
C7033 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 18:01 Final arrival 1h37m 147 US$0US$11