Train C7038 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7038 Travel Time 1h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 13:20 Dep. Time 14:54 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7038 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 13:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7038 2 PingHu (平湖) 13:31 13:33 11m 5 US$4US$4
C7038 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 13:44 13:45 24m 10 US$6US$7
C7038 4 ChangPing (常平) 13:52 13:54 32m 23 US$7US$7
C7038 5 DongGuan (东莞) 14:04 14:05 44m 42 US$8US$9
C7038 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 14:39 14:44 1h19m 139 US$12US$15
C7038 7 GuangZhou (广州) 14:54 Final arrival 1h34m 147 US$12US$15