Train C7039 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7039 Travel Time 1h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 15:06 Dep. Time 16:43 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7039 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 15:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7039 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 15:16 15:24 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7039 3 DongGuan (东莞) 15:50 15:52 44m 71 US$7US$7
C7039 4 ChangPing (常平) 16:02 16:03 56m 90 US$8US$9
C7039 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 16:10 16:12 1h4m 103 US$0US$0
C7039 6 PingHu (平湖) 16:23 16:24 1h17m 127 US$10US$12
C7039 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 16:43 Final arrival 1h37m 147 US$12US$15