Train C7044 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7044 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 09:24 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7044 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7044 2 PingHu (平湖) 08:03 08:05 11m 5 US$4US$4
C7044 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 08:16 08:17 24m 10 US$6US$7
C7044 4 ChangPing (常平) 08:24 08:26 32m 23 US$7US$7
C7044 5 DongGuan (东莞) 08:36 08:37 44m 42 US$8US$9
C7044 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 09:11 09:13 1h19m 139 US$12US$15
C7044 7 GuangZhou (广州) 09:24 Final arrival 1h32m 147 US$12US$15