Train C7045 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7045 Travel Time 1h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 09:39 Dep. Time 11:16 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7045 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7045 3 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 09:49 09:55 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7045 5 DongGuan (东莞) 10:23 10:25 44m 71 US$0US$0
C7045 7 ChangPing (常平) 10:35 10:36 56m 90 US$0US$0
C7045 9 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 10:43 10:45 1h4m 103 US$0US$0
C7045 11 PingHu (平湖) 10:56 10:57 1h17m 127 US$0US$0
C7045 13 ShenZhen (深圳) 11:16 Final arrival 1h37m 147 US$12US$15