Train C7047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7047 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 06:16 Dep. Time 07:48 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7047 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 06:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7047 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 06:26 06:29 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7047 3 DongGuan (东莞) 06:55 06:57 39m 71 US$0US$0
C7047 4 ChangPing (常平) 07:07 07:08 51m 90 US$0US$0
C7047 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 07:15 07:17 59m 103 US$0US$0
C7047 6 PingHu (平湖) 07:28 07:29 1h12m 127 US$0US$0
C7047 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 07:48 Final arrival 1h32m 147 US$12US$15