Train C7052 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7052 Travel Time 1h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 16:00 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7052 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7052 2 PingHu (平湖) 14:31 14:33 11m 20 US$0US$0
C7052 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 14:44 14:45 24m 44 US$0US$0
C7052 4 ChangPing (常平) 14:52 14:54 32m 57 US$0US$0
C7052 5 DongGuan (东莞) 15:04 15:05 44m 76 US$0US$0
C7052 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 15:39 15:48 1h19m 139 US$0US$0
C7052 7 GuangZhou (广州) 16:00 Final arrival 1h40m 113 US$0US$0