Train C7053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7053 Travel Time 1h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 16:12 Dep. Time 17:47 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C7053 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 16:12 0m 0
C7053 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 16:22 16:28 10m 8
C7053 3 DongGuan (东莞) 16:54 16:56 42m 71
C7053 4 ChangPing (常平) 17:06 17:07 54m 90
C7053 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 17:14 17:16 1h2m 103
C7053 6 PingHu (平湖) 17:27 17:28 1h15m 127
C7053 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 17:47 Final arrival 1h35m 147