Train C7053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7053 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 06:24 Dep. Time 07:56 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7053 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 06:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7053 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 06:34 06:40 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7053 3 DongGuan (东莞) 07:06 07:08 42m 71 US$7US$7
C7053 4 ChangPing (常平) 07:18 07:20 54m 90 US$8US$9
C7053 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 07:27 07:29 1h3m 103 US$9US$9
C7053 6 ShenZhen (深圳) 07:56 Final arrival 1h32m 147 US$12US$15