Train C7056 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7056 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 10:58 Dep. Time 12:30 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7056 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 10:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7056 2 PingHu (平湖) 11:09 11:11 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7056 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 11:22 11:23 24m 44 US$6US$7
C7056 4 ChangPing (常平) 11:30 11:32 32m 57 US$7US$7
C7056 5 DongGuan (东莞) 11:42 11:43 44m 76 US$8US$9
C7056 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 12:16 12:20 1h18m 139 US$12US$15
C7056 7 GuangZhou (广州) 12:30 Final arrival 1h32m 147 US$12US$15